Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2018 10:30:00
359495 | 08.09.2018 10:30
35949508.09.2018 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Hrhov
359496 | 08.09.2018 10:30
35949608.09.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  FK Baník Drnava
359497 | 08.09.2018 10:30
35949708.09.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359498 | 08.09.2018 10:30
35949808.09.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Plešivec
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2018 10:30:00
359499 | 15.09.2018 10:30
35949915.09.2018 10:30FK Hrhov  :  FK Plešivec
359500 | 15.09.2018 10:30
35950015.09.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  MFK Dobšiná
359501 | 15.09.2018 10:30
35950115.09.2018 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  MFK Rožňava B
359502 | 15.09.2018 10:30
35950215.09.2018 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2018 10:30:00
359503 | 22.09.2018 10:30
35950322.09.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  FK Hrhov
359504 | 22.09.2018 10:30
35950422.09.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359505 | 22.09.2018 10:30
35950522.09.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Baník Drnava
359506 | 22.09.2018 10:30
35950622.09.2018 10:30FK Plešivec  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2018 10:30:00
359507 | 29.09.2018 10:30
35950729.09.2018 10:30FK Hrhov  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359508 | 29.09.2018 10:30
35950829.09.2018 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Plešivec
359509 | 29.09.2018 10:30
35950929.09.2018 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  MFK Dobšiná
359510 | 29.09.2018 10:30
35951029.09.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2018 10:30:00
359511 | 06.10.2018 10:30
35951106.10.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Hrhov
359512 | 06.10.2018 10:30
35951206.10.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359513 | 06.10.2018 10:30
35951306.10.2018 10:30FK Plešivec  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359514 | 06.10.2018 10:30
35951406.10.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2018 10:30:00
359515 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35951513.10.2018 10:30FK Hrhov  :  FK Baník Drnava
359516 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35951613.10.2018 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359517 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35951713.10.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  FK Plešivec
359518 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35951813.10.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2018 10:30:00
359519 | 20.10.2018 10:30
35951920.10.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Hrhov
359520 | 20.10.2018 10:30
35952020.10.2018 10:30FK Plešivec  :  MFK Rožňava B
359521 | 20.10.2018 10:30
35952120.10.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359522 | 20.10.2018 10:30
35952220.10.2018 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Kolo 8 | 20.04.2019 10:30:00
359523 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952320.04.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359524 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952420.04.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359525 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952520.04.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  MFK Rožňava B
359526 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952620.04.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 9 | 27.04.2019 10:30:00
359527 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35952727.04.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  FK Hrhov
359528 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35952827.04.2019 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359529 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35952927.04.2019 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Baník Drnava
359530 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35953027.04.2019 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Kolo 10 | 04.05.2019 10:30:00
359531 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953104.05.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359532 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953204.05.2019 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  MFK Rožňava B
359533 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953304.05.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  MFK Dobšiná
359534 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953404.05.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Plešivec
Kolo 11 | 11.05.2019 10:30:00
359535 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953511.05.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Hrhov
359536 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953611.05.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  FK Baník Drnava
359537 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953711.05.2019 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359538 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953811.05.2019 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
Kolo 12 | 18.05.2019 10:30:00
359539 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35953918.05.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Rožňava B
359540 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35954018.05.2019 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  MFK Dobšiná
359541 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35954118.05.2019 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Plešivec
359542 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35954218.05.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 13 | 25.05.2019 10:30:00
359543 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954325.05.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Hrhov
359544 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954425.05.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359545 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954525.05.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359546 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954625.05.2019 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 14 | 01.06.2019 10:30:00
359547 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35954701.06.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Dobšiná
359548 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35954801.06.2019 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Plešivec
359549 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35954901.06.2019 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359550 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35955001.06.2019 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Baník Drnava
Tabuľka 3. liga žiaci - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma00000:00800
2TJ Papiereň Slavošovce00000:00700
3MFK Rožňava B00000:00600
4MFK Dobšiná00000:00500
5FK Plešivec00000:00400
6FK Krásnohorské Podhradie00000:00300
7FK Baník Drnava00000:00200
8FK Hrhov00000:00100