Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2018 10:30:00
359495 | 08.09.2018 10:30
359495 08.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK Hrhov
359496 | 08.09.2018 10:30
359496 08.09.2018 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   FK Baník Drnava
359497 | 08.09.2018 10:30
359497 08.09.2018 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359498 | 08.09.2018 10:30
359498 08.09.2018 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Plešivec
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2018 10:30:00
359499 | 15.09.2018 10:30
359499 15.09.2018 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   FK Plešivec
359500 | 15.09.2018 10:30
359500 15.09.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Dobšiná
359501 | 15.09.2018 10:30
359501 15.09.2018 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   MFK Rožňava B
359502 | 15.09.2018 10:30
359502 15.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2018 10:30:00
359503 | 22.09.2018 10:30
359503 22.09.2018 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   FK Hrhov
359504 | 22.09.2018 10:30
359504 22.09.2018 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359505 | 22.09.2018 10:30
359505 22.09.2018 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Baník Drnava
359506 | 22.09.2018 10:30
359506 22.09.2018 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2018 10:30:00
359507 | 29.09.2018 10:30
359507 29.09.2018 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359508 | 29.09.2018 10:30
359508 29.09.2018 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Plešivec
359509 | 29.09.2018 10:30
359509 29.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   MFK Dobšiná
359510 | 29.09.2018 10:30
359510 29.09.2018 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2018 10:30:00
359511 | 06.10.2018 10:30
359511 06.10.2018 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   FK Hrhov
359512 | 06.10.2018 10:30
359512 06.10.2018 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359513 | 06.10.2018 10:30
359513 06.10.2018 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359514 | 06.10.2018 10:30
359514 06.10.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2018 10:30:00
359515 | 13.10.2018 10:30
359515 13.10.2018 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   FK Baník Drnava
359516 | 13.10.2018 10:30
359516 13.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359517 | 13.10.2018 10:30
359517 13.10.2018 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   FK Plešivec
359518 | 13.10.2018 10:30
359518 13.10.2018 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2018 10:30:00
359519 | 20.10.2018 10:30
359519 20.10.2018 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Hrhov
359520 | 20.10.2018 10:30
359520 20.10.2018 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   MFK Rožňava B
359521 | 20.10.2018 10:30
359521 20.10.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359522 | 20.10.2018 10:30
359522 20.10.2018 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Kolo 8 | 20.04.2019 10:30:00
359523 | 20.04.2019 10:30
359523 20.04.2019 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359524 | 20.04.2019 10:30
359524 20.04.2019 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359525 | 20.04.2019 10:30
359525 20.04.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Rožňava B
359526 | 20.04.2019 10:30
359526 20.04.2019 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 9 | 27.04.2019 10:30:00
359527 | 27.04.2019 10:30
359527 27.04.2019 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   FK Hrhov
359528 | 27.04.2019 10:30
359528 27.04.2019 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359529 | 27.04.2019 10:30
359529 27.04.2019 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   FK Baník Drnava
359530 | 27.04.2019 10:30
359530 27.04.2019 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Kolo 10 | 04.05.2019 10:30:00
359531 | 04.05.2019 10:30
359531 04.05.2019 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359532 | 04.05.2019 10:30
359532 04.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   MFK Rožňava B
359533 | 04.05.2019 10:30
359533 04.05.2019 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   MFK Dobšiná
359534 | 04.05.2019 10:30
359534 04.05.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Plešivec
Kolo 11 | 11.05.2019 10:30:00
359535 | 11.05.2019 10:30
359535 11.05.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Hrhov
359536 | 11.05.2019 10:30
359536 11.05.2019 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   FK Baník Drnava
359537 | 11.05.2019 10:30
359537 11.05.2019 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359538 | 11.05.2019 10:30
359538 11.05.2019 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
Kolo 12 | 18.05.2019 10:30:00
359539 | 18.05.2019 10:30
359539 18.05.2019 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   MFK Rožňava B
359540 | 18.05.2019 10:30
359540 18.05.2019 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   MFK Dobšiná
359541 | 18.05.2019 10:30
359541 18.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK Plešivec
359542 | 18.05.2019 10:30
359542 18.05.2019 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 13 | 25.05.2019 10:30:00
359543 | 25.05.2019 10:30
359543 25.05.2019 10:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Hrhov
359544 | 25.05.2019 10:30
359544 25.05.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359545 | 25.05.2019 10:30
359545 25.05.2019 10:30 FK Plešivec   :   TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359546 | 25.05.2019 10:30
359546 25.05.2019 10:30 MFK Dobšiná   :   MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 14 | 01.06.2019 10:30:00
359547 | 01.06.2019 10:30
359547 01.06.2019 10:30 FK Hrhov   :   MFK Dobšiná
359548 | 01.06.2019 10:30
359548 01.06.2019 10:30 MFK Rožňava B   :   FK Plešivec
359549 | 01.06.2019 10:30
359549 01.06.2019 10:30 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359550 | 01.06.2019 10:30
359550 01.06.2019 10:30 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK Baník Drnava
Tabuľka 3. liga žiaci - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
2 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
3 MFK Rožňava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
4 MFK Dobšiná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
5 FK Plešivec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
6 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
7 FK Baník Drnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 FK Hrhov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0