Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.09.2018 10:30:00
359497 | 08.09.2018 10:30
35949708.09.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B3 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359496 | 08.09.2018 10:52
35949608.09.2018 10:52TJ Papiereň Slavošovce6 : 0FK Baník Drnava
359495 | 09.09.2018 10:00
35949509.09.2018 10:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma0 : 0FK Hrhov
359498 | 09.09.2018 10:30
35949809.09.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná4 : 3FK Plešivec
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2018 10:30:00
359500 | 15.09.2018 10:00
35950015.09.2018 10:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 1MFK Dobšiná
359502 | 16.09.2018 10:00
35950216.09.2018 10:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma0 : 5TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359499 | 16.09.2018 13:00
35949916.09.2018 13:00FK Hrhov0 : 0FK Plešivec
359501 | 28.10.2018 10:30
35950128.10.2018 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 3 | 22.09.2018 10:30:00
359503 | 22.09.2018 10:30
35950322.09.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce0 : 0FK Hrhov
359504 | 22.09.2018 10:30
35950422.09.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B8 : 0ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359505 | 23.09.2018 10:30
35950523.09.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná7 : 3FK Baník Drnava
359506 | 23.09.2018 10:30
35950623.09.2018 10:30FK Plešivec8 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 4 | 29.09.2018 10:30:00
359510 | 29.09.2018 10:30
35951029.09.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  MFK Rožňava B
359508 | 30.09.2018 10:00
35950830.09.2018 10:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Plešivec
359509 | 30.09.2018 10:00
35950930.09.2018 10:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  MFK Dobšiná
359507 | 30.09.2018 13:00
35950730.09.2018 13:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 5 | 06.10.2018 10:30:00
359514 | 06.10.2018 10:00
35951406.10.2018 10:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Baník Drnava
359511 | 06.10.2018 10:30
35951106.10.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Hrhov
359512 | 07.10.2018 10:30
35951207.10.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359513 | 07.10.2018 10:30
35951307.10.2018 10:30FK Plešivec  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Kolo 6 | 13.10.2018 10:30:00
359517 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35951713.10.2018 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  FK Plešivec
359518 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35951813.10.2018 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  MFK Dobšiná
359516 | 14.10.2018 10:00
35951614.10.2018 10:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359515 | 14.10.2018 13:00
35951514.10.2018 13:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 7 | 20.10.2018 10:30:00
359521 | 20.10.2018 10:00
35952120.10.2018 10:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359519 | 20.10.2018 10:30
35951920.10.2018 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Hrhov
359522 | 21.10.2018 10:00
35952221.10.2018 10:00FK Baník Drnava  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359520 | 21.10.2018 10:30
35952021.10.2018 10:30FK Plešivec  :  MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 8 | 20.04.2019 10:30:00
359523 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952320.04.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359524 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952420.04.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359525 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952520.04.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  MFK Rožňava B
359526 | 20.04.2019 10:30
35952620.04.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 9 | 27.04.2019 10:30:00
359527 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35952727.04.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  FK Hrhov
359528 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35952827.04.2019 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359529 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35952927.04.2019 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Baník Drnava
359530 | 27.04.2019 10:30
35953027.04.2019 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Kolo 10 | 04.05.2019 10:30:00
359531 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953104.05.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359532 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953204.05.2019 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  MFK Rožňava B
359533 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953304.05.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  MFK Dobšiná
359534 | 04.05.2019 10:30
35953404.05.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Plešivec
Kolo 11 | 11.05.2019 10:30:00
359535 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953511.05.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Hrhov
359536 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953611.05.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  FK Baník Drnava
359537 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953711.05.2019 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359538 | 11.05.2019 10:30
35953811.05.2019 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
Kolo 12 | 18.05.2019 10:30:00
359539 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35953918.05.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Rožňava B
359540 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35954018.05.2019 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  MFK Dobšiná
359541 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35954118.05.2019 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Plešivec
359542 | 18.05.2019 10:30
35954218.05.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 13 | 25.05.2019 10:30:00
359543 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954325.05.2019 10:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Hrhov
359544 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954425.05.2019 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
359545 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954525.05.2019 10:30FK Plešivec  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
359546 | 25.05.2019 10:30
35954625.05.2019 10:30MFK Dobšiná  :  MFK Rožňava B
Kolo 14 | 01.06.2019 10:30:00
359547 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35954701.06.2019 10:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Dobšiná
359548 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35954801.06.2019 10:30MFK Rožňava B  :  FK Plešivec
359549 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35954901.06.2019 10:30TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
359550 | 01.06.2019 10:30
35955001.06.2019 10:30ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Baník Drnava
Tabuľka 3. liga žiaci - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dobšiná321012:77810
2TJ Papiereň Slavošovce220011:06730
3MFK Rožňava B220011:26600
4FK Plešivec210111:43500
5FK Krásnohorské Podhradie30123:1214-20
6FK Hrhov (odstúpené)00000:00300
7FK Baník Drnava20023:130200
8ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma20020:1301-30