Live center
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h5m24s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h5m24s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 3d3h35m24s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d9h5m24s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d9h5m24s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d9h35m24s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d9h35m24s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d9h35m24s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d9h35m24s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d9h35m24s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d9h35m24s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 16d9h35m24s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 16d9h35m24s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d9h35m24s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d9h35m24s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d9h35m24s
19.05.2019 10:30   o 24d3h35m24s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d10h5m24s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d10h5m24s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d10h5m24s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d10h5m24s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d10h5m24s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d10h5m24s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes10h5m24s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d10h5m24s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d10h5m24s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d10h5m24s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d10h5m24s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d10h5m24s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes22d10h5m24s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 19 .kolo28.04.2019
FK Plešivec
Do zápasu ostáva
2d9h5m25s
27.04.2019 16:00
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h5m25s
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2d9h5m25s
27.04.2019 16:00
OFK Vyšná Slaná
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h5m25s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h35m25s
28.04.2019 10:30
FK Baník Drnava
28.04.2019 10:30   o 3d3h35m25s
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h5m25s
28.04.2019 16:00
MFK Dobšiná
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d9h5m25s
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h5m25s
28.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
(odstúpené)
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h5m25s
28.04.2019 16:00
FK Apex Kružná
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d9h5m25s
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d9h5m25s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ Tatran Betliar
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vyšná Slaná 17 13 3 1 74:14 42 14 18 0
2 TJ Tatran Betliar 17 11 3 3 66:25 36 13 9 8.6
3 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 16 10 3 3 69:24 33 12 9 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 16 10 0 6 53:27 30 11 6 8.8
5 FK Baník Drnava 16 9 2 5 64:31 29 10 5 0
6 ŠK BANÍK ŠTÍTNIK 17 9 1 7 50:51 28 9 1 0
7 OTJ Honce 17 8 3 6 44:48 27 8 3 7.6
8 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 16 7 0 9 33:38 21 7 -3 9.2
9 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 17 5 4 8 27:60 19 6 -8 0
10 FK Plešivec 17 4 5 8 31:49 17 5 -7 9
11 FK Hrhov 17 3 3 11 36:61 12 4 -12 0
12 MFK Dobšiná 17 3 2 12 26:68 11 3 -13 9
13 FK Apex Kružná 16 1 1 14 21:84 4 2 -23 0
14 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 23:37 0 1 0 0