Live center
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h27m52s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h27m52s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h27m52s
28.04.2019 13:30   o 3d6h57m52s
28.04.2019 13:30   o 3d6h57m52s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 9d9h57m52s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 9d9h57m52s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 9d9h57m52s
05.05.2019 14:00   o 10d7h27m52s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 16d9h57m52s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 16d9h57m52s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 16d9h57m52s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 16d9h57m52s
12.05.2019 14:00   o 17d7h27m52s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 23d10h27m52s
19.05.2019 14:30   o 24d7h57m52s
19.05.2019 14:30   o 24d7h57m52s
19.05.2019 14:30   o 24d7h57m52s
19.05.2019 14:30   o 24d7h57m52s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes10h27m52s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes10h27m52s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes10h27m52s
26.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes1d7h57m52s
26.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes1d7h57m52s
02.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes8d7h57m52s
02.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes8d7h57m52s
02.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes8d7h57m52s
02.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes8d7h57m52s
02.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes8d7h57m52s
09.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes15d7h57m52s
09.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes15d7h57m52s
09.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes15d7h57m52s
09.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes15d7h57m52s
09.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes15d7h57m52s
16.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes22d7h57m52s
16.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes22d7h57m52s
16.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes22d7h57m52s
16.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes22d7h57m52s
16.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes22d7h57m52s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 11 .kolo28.04.2019
TJ Družba Čoltovo
Do zápasu ostáva
2d9h27m53s
27.04.2019 16:00
FK Gemerská Hôrka
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h27m53s
Futbalový klub FK Mladosť
Futbalový klub FK Mladosť
Do zápasu ostáva
2d9h27m53s
27.04.2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Pača
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h27m53s
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Do zápasu ostáva
2d9h27m53s
27.04.2019 16:00
TJ Mladosť Jovice
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d9h27m53s
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie B
Do zápasu ostáva
3d6h57m53s
28.04.2019 13:30
TJ Mladosť Brzotín
28.04.2019 13:30   o 3d6h57m53s
TJ Baník Rakovnica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d6h57m53s
28.04.2019 13:30
FK Baník Štítnik
FK Baník Štítnik
28.04.2019 13:30   o 3d6h57m53s
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Pača 11 10 0 1 74:13 30 10 12 0
2 TJ Baník Rakovnica 10 7 0 3 42:21 21 9 6 0
3 FK Gemerská Hôrka 10 6 2 2 50:13 20 8 5 0
4 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 10 6 2 2 39:15 20 7 5 0
5 Futbalový klub FK Mladosť 10 6 1 3 45:25 19 6 7 0
6 FK Baník Štítnik 10 4 1 5 35:36 13 5 -2 0
7 TJ Mladosť Jovice 10 4 0 6 28:29 12 4 -6 0
8 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie B 11 3 1 7 17:54 10 3 -5 8.4
9 TJ Družba Čoltovo 10 1 0 9 10:67 3 2 -12 8
10 TJ Mladosť Brzotín 10 0 1 9 10:77 1 1 -14 0